FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 9   7 2 0     25 : 8   +17   23
2. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 8   6 1 1     22 : 9   +13   19
3. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 8   5 2 1     20 : 8   +12   17
4. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 6   5 1 0     24 : 4   +20   16
5. Zörbiger FC (N) Zörbiger FC (N) 6   5 0 1     11 : 2   +9   15
6. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 7   4 1 2     16 : 9   +7   13
7. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 6   4 0 2     18 : 10   +8   12
8. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 8   3 1 4     15 : 16   -1   10
9. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 8   3 1 4     10 : 13   -3   10
10. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 7   3 1 3     10 : 15   -5   10
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 6   2 2 2     18 : 13   +5   8
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 9   2 2 5     13 : 19   -6   8
13. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 3   2 1 0     6 : 3   +3   7
14. TuS Kochstedt (N) TuS Kochstedt (N) 7   2 0 5     11 : 20   -9   6
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken2 : 2
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster IIabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedtabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kembergabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburgabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97abgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenbergabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner