FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 6   5 1 0     19 : 6   +13   16
2. Zörbiger FC (N) Zörbiger FC (N) 6   5 1 0     12 : 2   +10   16
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 6   3 2 1     19 : 8   +11   11
4. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 6   3 2 1     14 : 8   +6   11
5. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 6   3 1 2     15 : 8   +7   10
6. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 6   3 1 2     13 : 9   +4   10
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 6   3 1 2     8 : 5   +3   10
8. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 6   2 3 1     11 : 7   +4   9
9. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 6   2 1 3     6 : 10   -4   7
10. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 6   2 1 3     7 : 12   -5   7
11. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 6   2 0 4     10 : 14   -4   6
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 6   1 0 5     6 : 17   -11   3
13. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 6   1 0 5     8 : 22   -14   3
14. TuS Kochstedt (N) TuS Kochstedt (N) 6   0 0 6     6 : 26   -20   0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau0 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken2 : 7 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa1 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC0 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau1 : 6 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC4 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II6 : 3 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18941 : 1 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg0 : 3 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg1 : 4 
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt6 : 0 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg3 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner