FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 5   4 1 0     16 : 5   +11   13
2. Zörbiger FC (N) Zörbiger FC (N) 5   4 1 0     10 : 2   +8   13
3. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 5   3 1 1     13 : 7   +6   10
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 5   3 1 1     8 : 4   +4   10
5. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 5   2 2 1     12 : 6   +6   8
6. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 5   2 2 1     10 : 6   +4   8
7. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5   2 1 2     11 : 9   +2   7
8. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 5   2 1 2     9 : 7   +2   7
9. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 5   2 1 2     7 : 10   -3   7
10. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 5   2 0 3     9 : 11   -2   6
11. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 5   1 1 3     5 : 10   -5   4
12. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 5   1 0 4     7 : 16   -9   3
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 5   1 0 4     6 : 15   -9   3
14. TuS Kochstedt (N) TuS Kochstedt (N) 5   0 0 5     4 : 19   -15   0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18940 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt4 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II2 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II2 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg3 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg1 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg7 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau0 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken2 : 7 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa1 : 1 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC0 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau1 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner