FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Zörbiger FC (N) Zörbiger FC (N) 4   3 1 0     8 : 2   +6   10
2. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 4   3 1 0     9 : 4   +5   10
3. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 4   2 1 1     11 : 5   +6   7
4. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 4   2 1 1     9 : 5   +4   7
5. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 4   2 1 1     10 : 7   +3   7
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 4   2 1 1     6 : 4   +2   7
7. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4   2 0 2     11 : 9   +2   6
8. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 4   2 0 2     9 : 9   +0   6
9. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 4   2 0 2     7 : 10   -3   6
10. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 4   1 1 2     5 : 6   -1   4
11. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 4   1 1 2     5 : 7   -2   4
12. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 4   1 0 3     6 : 9   -3   3
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 4   1 0 3     6 : 13   -7   3
14. TuS Kochstedt (N) TuS Kochstedt (N) 4   0 0 4     3 : 15   -12   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa1 : 3
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18942 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken3 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau3 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18940 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt4 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II2 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II2 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg3 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg1 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg7 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner