FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 3   2 1 0     10 : 2   +8   7
2. Zörbiger FC (N) Zörbiger FC (N) 3   2 1 0     6 : 1   +5   7
3. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 3   2 1 0     6 : 3   +3   7
4. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3   2 0 1     10 : 6   +4   6
5. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 3   2 0 1     6 : 8   -2   6
6. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 3   1 1 1     7 : 4   +3   4
7. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 3   1 1 1     7 : 6   +1   4
8. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 3   1 1 1     4 : 4   +0   4
9. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 3   1 1 1     3 : 3   +0   4
10. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 3   1 0 2     7 : 8   -1   3
11. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 3   1 0 2     5 : 7   -2   3
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 3   1 0 2     5 : 10   -5   3
13. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 3   0 1 2     2 : 6   -4   1
14. TuS Kochstedt (N) TuS Kochstedt (N) 3   0 0 3     2 : 12   -10   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II4 : 1 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg2 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg2 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt3 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 3 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II6 : 0
Sa, 16.11.2019  13:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa1 : 3
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18942 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf1 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken3 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau3 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner