FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 14   10 3 1     39 : 13   +26   33
2. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 13   10 2 1     37 : 12   +25   32
3. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 14   9 3 2     33 : 21   +12   30
4. Zörbiger FC (N) Zörbiger FC (N) 13   9 2 2     25 : 14   +11   29
5. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 14   6 3 5     35 : 23   +12   21
6. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 14   6 3 5     27 : 23   +4   21
7. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 15   6 2 7     30 : 25   +5   20
8. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 14   5 3 6     20 : 26   -6   18
9. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 14   5 2 7     16 : 21   -5   17
10. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 14   5 2 7     26 : 34   -8   17
11. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 14   4 1 9     28 : 36   -8   13
12. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 13   4 1 8     17 : 28   -11   13
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 16   2 3 11     19 : 42   -23   9
14. TuS Kochstedt (N) TuS Kochstedt (N) 14   2 0 12     16 : 50   -34   6
24. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken 
25. Spieltag
So, 07.06.2020  14:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
So, 07.06.2020  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau 
So, 07.06.2020  14:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf 
So, 07.06.2020  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 
So, 07.06.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
So, 07.06.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II 
So, 07.06.2020  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner