FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 11   7 3 1     31 : 12   +19   24
2. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 11   7 3 1     31 : 16   +15   24
3. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 10   7 2 1     25 : 9   +16   23
4. Zörbiger FC (N) Zörbiger FC (N) 11   7 2 2     20 : 12   +8   23
5. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 11   5 2 4     22 : 18   +4   17
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 11   5 2 4     15 : 15   +0   17
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 10   4 2 4     27 : 18   +9   14
8. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 11   4 2 5     25 : 21   +4   14
9. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 11   4 2 5     15 : 20   -5   14
10. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 11   4 1 6     24 : 31   -7   13
11. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 11   4 1 6     13 : 20   -7   13
12. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 11   3 1 7     21 : 28   -7   10
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 11   2 1 8     11 : 28   -17   7
14. TuS Kochstedt (N) TuS Kochstedt (N) 11   1 0 10     11 : 43   -32   3
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau2 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt7 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II2 : 2
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18942 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC3 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorfabgesagt
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken0 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa5 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 972 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II1 : 1
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg5 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  13:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner