FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 5        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV GZ Abtsdorf SV GZ Abtsdorf 10   7 2 1     25 : 9   +16   23
2. SV Pouch-Rösa SV Pouch-Rösa 10   7 2 1     28 : 13   +15   23
3. Zörbiger FC (N) Zörbiger FC (N) 10   7 1 2     17 : 9   +8   22
4. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 10   6 3 1     24 : 10   +14   21
5. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 10   5 1 4     20 : 16   +4   16
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 10   4 2 4     27 : 18   +9   14
7. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 10   4 2 4     13 : 14   -1   14
8. TSV Mosigkau 1894 TSV Mosigkau 1894 10   4 2 4     14 : 18   -4   14
9. SV Glück Auf Möhlau SV Glück Auf Möhlau 10   4 1 5     23 : 19   +4   13
10. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 10   4 1 5     12 : 16   -4   13
11. Victoria Wittenberg Victoria Wittenberg 10   3 1 6     20 : 30   -10   10
12. SV Eintracht Elster II (N) SV Eintracht Elster II (N) 10   3 0 7     19 : 26   -7   9
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II 10   2 0 8     9 : 26   -17   6
14. TuS Kochstedt (N) TuS Kochstedt (N) 10   1 0 9     9 : 36   -27   3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau4 : 1 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorf:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau4 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken2 : 1 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894:SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa1 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 974 : 1 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II4 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau2 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt7 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Grün-Weiß Piesteritz IIGrün-Weiß Piesteritz II:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II2 : 2
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97:TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 18942 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Pouch-RösaSV Pouch-Rösa:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC3 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV GZ AbtsdorfSV GZ Abtsdorfabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner