FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 8   6 1 1     25 : 11   +14   19
2. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 8   4 4 0     14 : 6   +8   16
3. SG B-W Brachstedt SG B-W Brachstedt 7   5 0 2     22 : 9   +13   15
4. Turbine Halle (N) Turbine Halle (N) 8   3 3 2     13 : 7   +6   12
5. SG 1919 Trebitz (N) SG 1919 Trebitz (N) 8   3 1 4     14 : 20   -6   10
6. Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) 8   3 0 5     12 : 25   -13   9
7. SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh 6   1 4 1     8 : 6   +2   7
8. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 6   2 1 3     11 : 16   -5   7
9. SV Lüttchendorf SV Lüttchendorf 4   1 2 1     10 : 9   +1   5
10. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 6   1 2 3     11 : 16   -5   5
11. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 8   1 2 5     11 : 18   -7   5
12. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 7   1 1 5     6 : 21   -15   4
13. Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) 7   1 0 6     5 : 19   -14   3
14. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 8   0 3 5     8 : 24   -16   3
15. FSV B/W Günthersdorf FSV B/W Günthersdorf 6   0 1 5     3 : 20   -17   1
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00Rot-Weiß AlslebenRot-Weiß Alsleben:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 3 ()
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels1 : 0 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorfabgesagt
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle1 : 3 
  SG 1948 Reppichau ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Rot-Weiß AlslebenRot-Weiß Alsleben:FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt 
  SV Friedersdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner