FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 6   4 1 1     23 : 9   +14   13
2. SG B-W Brachstedt SG B-W Brachstedt 5   4 1 0     16 : 8   +8   13
3. Turbine Halle (N) Turbine Halle (N) 5   3 2 0     14 : 4   +10   11
4. SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh 5   3 1 1     15 : 5   +10   10
5. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 5   3 0 2     11 : 11   +0   9
6. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 4   2 1 1     10 : 7   +3   7
7. FSV B/W Günthersdorf FSV B/W Günthersdorf 5   2 1 2     6 : 10   -4   7
8. SV Lüttchendorf SV Lüttchendorf 5   1 3 1     10 : 10   +0   6
9. SG 1919 Trebitz (N) SG 1919 Trebitz (N) 4   2 0 2     9 : 11   -2   6
10. Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) 6   2 0 4     10 : 18   -8   6
11. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 5   1 2 2     10 : 11   -1   5
12. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 4   1 0 3     5 : 13   -8   3
13. Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) 5   1 0 4     3 : 12   -9   3
14. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4   0 2 2     7 : 10   -3   2
15. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 4   0 0 4     2 : 12   -10   0
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Rot-Weiß AlslebenRot-Weiß Alsleben 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels 
  Turbine Halle ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt 
  Rot-Weiß Alsleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner