FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga Süd        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 15   10 3 2     52 : 20   +32   33
2. SG B-W Brachstedt SG B-W Brachstedt 15   8 4 3     41 : 23   +18   28
3. Turbine Halle (N) Turbine Halle (N) 14   7 5 2     29 : 10   +19   26
4. SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh 14   7 4 3     29 : 13   +16   25
5. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 14   7 4 3     28 : 22   +6   25
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 14   6 3 5     32 : 29   +3   21
7. Germania Cöthen Germania Cöthen 14   6 1 7     22 : 31   -9   19
8. SG 1919 Trebitz (N) SG 1919 Trebitz (N) 14   5 3 6     25 : 32   -7   18
9. SV Lüttchendorf SV Lüttchendorf 10   4 5 1     24 : 17   +7   17
10. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 14   4 5 5     31 : 28   +3   17
11. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 15   4 4 7     23 : 34   -11   16
12. Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) Rot-Weiß Alsleben (N) 14   4 3 7     20 : 36   -16   15
13. FSV B/W Günthersdorf FSV B/W Günthersdorf 15   4 2 9     15 : 35   -20   14
14. Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) 15   3 2 10     14 : 35   -21   11
15. SV Friedersdorf SV Friedersdorf 13   1 2 10     15 : 35   -20   5
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Rot-Weiß AlslebenRot-Weiß Alsleben 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels 
  Turbine Halle ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00Germania CöthenGermania Cöthen:SV FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG B-W BrachstedtSG B-W Brachstedt 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:FSV B/W GünthersdorfFSV B/W Günthersdorf 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz 
Sa, 11.04.2020  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt 
  Rot-Weiß Alsleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner