FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen/Anhalt (2005/2006)        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen 9   7 1 1     10 : 4   +6   22
2. VfB 06 Sangerhausen VfB 06 Sangerhausen 9   6 1 2     26 : 7   +19   19
3. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 9   5 2 2     18 : 12   +6   17
4. SV Dessau 05 (A) SV Dessau 05 (A) 9   4 4 1     13 : 7   +6   16
5. MSV 90 Preussen MD MSV 90 Preussen MD 9   4 3 2     15 : 12   +3   15
6. Schönebecker SV (N) Schönebecker SV (N) 9   4 2 3     24 : 18   +6   14
7. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 9   4 1 4     11 : 8   +3   13
8. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 9   3 3 3     9 : 11   -2   12
9. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 9   2 4 3     9 : 9   +0   10
10. 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf 9   3 1 5     10 : 19   -9   10
11. Naumburger SV 05 (N) Naumburger SV 05 (N) 9   2 3 4     11 : 13   -2   9
12. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 9   2 3 4     7 : 9   -2   9
13. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 9   2 3 4     9 : 14   -5   9
14. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 9   2 2 5     7 : 16   -9   8
15. MSV Börde 1948 MSV Börde 1948 9   1 4 4     5 : 15   -10   7
16. TSG Calbe (N) TSG Calbe (N) 9   1 3 5     6 : 16   -10   6
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2005  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 960 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2005  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2005  15:00TSG CalbeTSG Calbe:Naumburger SV 05Naumburger SV 051 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2005  15:00Schönebecker SVSchönebecker SV:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 19486 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2005  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II0 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2005  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen2 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2005  15:001.FC Romonta Amsdorf1.FC Romonta Amsdorf:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz1 : 0
So, 23.10.2005  14:00MSV 90 Preussen MDMSV 90 Preussen MD:FC Grün-Weiß WolfenFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen1 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2005  15:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:Schönebecker SVSchönebecker SV5 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2005  15:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:TSG CalbeTSG Calbe2 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2005  15:00Naumburger SV 05Naumburger SV 05:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal1 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2005  15:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:1.FC Romonta Amsdorf1.FC Romonta Amsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2005  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra3 : 1
So, 30.10.2005  14:00VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen:MSV 90 Preussen MDMSV 90 Preussen MD0 : 1 
So, 30.10.2005  14:00FC Grün-Weiß WolfenFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 2 
So, 30.10.2005  14:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan






Klubkasse.de Banner