FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen/Anhalt (2005/2006)        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen 3   3 0 0     3 : 0   +3   9
2. VfB 06 Sangerhausen VfB 06 Sangerhausen 3   2 1 0     10 : 2   +8   7
3. SV Dessau 05 (A) SV Dessau 05 (A) 3   2 1 0     6 : 2   +4   7
4. 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf 3   2 0 1     6 : 4   +2   6
5. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 3   1 2 0     4 : 2   +2   5
6. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 3   1 1 1     5 : 3   +2   4
7. Schönebecker SV (N) Schönebecker SV (N) 3   1 1 1     9 : 8   +1   4
8. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 3   1 1 1     7 : 8   -1   4
9. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 3   1 1 1     2 : 4   -2   4
10. MSV 90 Preussen MD MSV 90 Preussen MD 3   0 3 0     4 : 4   +0   3
11. Naumburger SV 05 (N) Naumburger SV 05 (N) 3   1 0 2     3 : 6   -3   3
12. MSV Börde 1948 MSV Börde 1948 3   0 2 1     2 : 3   -1   2
13. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 3   0 2 1     1 : 2   -1   2
14. TSG Calbe (N) TSG Calbe (N) 3   0 2 1     1 : 3   -2   2
15. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 3   0 1 2     1 : 4   -3   1
16. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3   0 0 3     1 : 10   -9   0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 02.09.2005  18:30TSG CalbeTSG Calbe:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 3 
Fr, 02.09.2005  19:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:FC Grün-Weiß WolfenFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen0 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2005  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 961 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2005  15:00Schönebecker SVSchönebecker SV:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II6 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2005  15:00Naumburger SV 05Naumburger SV 05:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz2 : 1
Sa, 03.09.2005  15:001.FC Romonta Amsdorf1.FC Romonta Amsdorf:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra2 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2005  18:00MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 1948:VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen0 : 0 
So, 04.09.2005  14:001.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal:MSV 90 Preussen MDMSV 90 Preussen MD1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2005  15:00FC Grün-Weiß WolfenFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen:Schönebecker SVSchönebecker SV2 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2005  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok Stendal2 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2005  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf4 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2005  15:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:Naumburger SV 05Naumburger SV 051 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2005  15:00FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:MSV Börde 1948MSV Börde 19481 : 0
So, 11.09.2005  14:00VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2005  14:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:TSG CalbeTSG Calbe3 : 1 
So, 11.09.2005  14:00MSV 90 Preussen MDMSV 90 Preussen MD:1.FC Romonta Amsdorf1.FC Romonta Amsdorf3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan