FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen/Anhalt (2002/2003)        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB Germania HBS VfB Germania HBS 3   3 0 0     8 : 0   +8   9
2. TSG Calbe TSG Calbe 3   3 0 0     9 : 2   +7   9
3. SV B/W Wanzleben SV B/W Wanzleben 2   2 0 0     7 : 2   +5   6
4. TSV Völpke TSV Völpke 3   2 0 1     3 : 2   +1   6
5. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 3   1 2 0     3 : 2   +1   5
6. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 3   1 1 1     6 : 3   +3   4
7. FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen 3   1 1 1     4 : 2   +2   4
8. SG Union Sandersdorf SG Union Sandersdorf 3   1 1 1     3 : 3   +0   4
9. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 3   1 1 1     1 : 1   +0   4
  MSV 90 Preussen MD MSV 90 Preussen MD 3   1 1 1     1 : 1   +0   4
11. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 3   1 0 2     5 : 7   -2   3
12. VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 3   1 0 2     4 : 7   -3   3
13. FC G-W Piesteritz FC G-W Piesteritz 3   1 0 2     2 : 7   -5   3
14. VfB 06 Sangerhausen VfB 06 Sangerhausen 2   0 2 0     2 : 2   +0   2
15. 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf 3   0 1 2     3 : 6   -3   1
16. TuS S/W Bismark TuS S/W Bismark 2   0 0 2     1 : 4   -3   0
17. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 3   0 0 3     0 : 11   -11   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2002  15:00FC Grün-Weiß WolfenFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen:FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz3 : 0
Sa, 24.08.2002  15:00VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben4 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2002  15:00VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 96:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra0 : 5 
Sa, 24.08.2002  15:00TSG CalbeTSG Calbe:1.FC Romonta Amsdorf1.FC Romonta Amsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2002  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC2 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2002  15:00TuS S/W BismarkTuS S/W Bismark:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf0 : 1 
So, 25.08.2002  14:00MSV 90 Preussen MDMSV 90 Preussen MD:VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen0 : 0 
Di, 03.09.2002  18:30TSV VölpkeTSV Völpke:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 0 
  SV B/W Wanzleben ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2002  15:00SG Union SandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:SV B/W WanzlebenSV B/W Wanzleben5 : 1 
Sa, 07.09.2002  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:TSG CalbeTSG Calbe0 : 3 
Sa, 07.09.2002  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:VfB Germania HBSVfB Germania HBS3 : 3 
Sa, 07.09.2002  15:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:FC Grün-Weiß WolfenFC Grün-Weiß Wolfen0 : 4 
Sa, 07.09.2002  15:00TSV VölpkeTSV Völpke:MSV 90 Preussen MDMSV 90 Preussen MD1 : 1 
Sa, 07.09.2002  15:00VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen:TuS S/W BismarkTuS S/W Bismark3 : 3 
So, 08.09.2002  14:001.FC Romonta Amsdorf1.FC Romonta Amsdorf:VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 962 : 1 
So, 08.09.2002  14:00FC G-W PiesteritzFC G-W Piesteritz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 2
  VfB IMO Merseburg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan