FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz e.V.

U13 : Spielplan          

SSo, 23.07.2017  11:00
Testspiele
SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 4Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
SDo, 10.08.2017  17:30
Testspiele
SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau1 : 14Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
SSo, 13.08.2017  11:00
Landespokal - 1.R
SG Jessen/ElsterSG Jessen/Elster2 : 8Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NFr, 18.08.2017  18:30
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 1.ST
VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 963 : 1Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
SSo, 24.09.2017  10:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 6.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz7 : 0Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim
NFr, 29.09.2017  18:30
Landespokal - AF
Hallescher FCHallescher FC5 : 0Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSo, 08.10.2017  11:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 2.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz0 : 7JFV WeissenfelsJFV Weissenfels
USo, 22.10.2017  10:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 8.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 1SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05
NFr, 27.10.2017  18:30
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 9.ST
1.FC Magdeburg1.FC Magdeburg9 : 0Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
SDi, 31.10.2017  10:30
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 7.ST
VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen1 : 5Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
SFr, 03.11.2017  18:30
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 10.ST
TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg1 : 4Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
SSo, 12.11.2017  10:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 11.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 1Hallescher FCHallescher FC
NSa, 18.11.2017  11:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 5.ST
VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg5 : 1Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSo, 10.12.2017  11:00
FSA Talenteliga Süd - 3.ST
SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt 092 : 1Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
NSa, 24.03.2018  10:00
TL-Platzierungsrunde - 1.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 4VfB 06 SangerhausenVfB 06 Sangerhausen
UFr, 13.04.2018  18:30
TL-Platzierungsrunde - 5.ST
Sandersdorf/ThalheimSandersdorf/Thalheim2 : 2Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
SFr, 20.04.2018  19:00
TL-Platzierungsrunde - 6.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz9 : 0TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg
SSo, 22.04.2018  11:00
TL-Platzierungsrunde - 2.ST
SSV 80 GardelegenSSV 80 Gardelegen0 : 9Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
SSo, 29.04.2018  11:00
TL-Platzierungsrunde - 11.ST
Blankenburger vFVBlankenburger vFV2 : 6Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz
NSo, 06.05.2018  11:00
TL-Platzierungsrunde - 4.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz2 : 5SV Staßfurt 09SV Staßfurt 09 
NDo, 10.05.2018  11:00
TL-Platzierungsrunde - 3.ST
Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC2 : 0Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 27.05.2018  11:00
TL-Platzierungsrunde - 9.ST
SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg : Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 03.06.2018  11:00
TL-Platzierungsrunde - 10.ST
Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz : Burger BC 08Burger BC 08 












Klubkasse.de Banner